League Table


Sport:
Competition:
Cycle:
Division:


Team NamePlayedWonLostSets WonSets LostPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints DifferenceLeague Points
Devizes Spitfires1010029175246129165
Swindon Reds A107322873361811551
Devizes Hurricanes8531212491551-6042
Royal Wootton Bassett A114714197246705436
Fighter Squadron Swindon 936918561633-7232
Swindon Reds B945918435635-20032
Calne Comets11110726655783-12823
Copyright 2008-2015 by Dynamisys Ltd