League Table


Sport:
Competition:
Cycle:
Division:


Team NamePlayedWonLostSets WonSets LostPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints DifferenceLeague Points
Swindon Reds A108222871252618648
Devizes Spitfires76118351135615537
RWB A8621775484955337
Devizes Hurricanes9541215540602-6231
Calne Comets10371020599708-10923
Erlestoke1028921581715-13419
Salisbury Pagans817519489578-8914
Copyright 2008-2015 by Dynamisys Ltd