League Table


Sport:
Competition:
Cycle:
Division:


Team NamePlayedWonLostSets WonSets LostPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints DifferenceLeague Points
Devizes Spitfires98124367546121449
Salisbury Pagans88022259439420046
Calne Comets9451314539588-4930
Swindon A1037822624719-9524
Salisbury Celts936720493646-15320
Devizes Hurricanes918720541658-11718
Copyright 2008-2015 by Dynamisys Ltd