League Table


Sport:
Competition:
Cycle:
Division:


Team NamePlayedWonLostSets WonSets LostPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints DifferenceLeague Points
Devizes Spitfires76119251431320136
Salisbury Pagans66017144124619535
Devizes Hurricanes8441113490534-4427
Swindon Reds A7431110436427926
Calne Comets725912434460-2620
RWB A725516366501-13516
Swindon Reds B817321393593-20013
Copyright 2008-2015 by Dynamisys Ltd