League Table


Sport:
Competition:
Cycle:
Division:


Team NamePlayedWonLostSets WonSets LostPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints DifferenceLeague Points
Devizes Spitfires1211133389350738667
Swindon Reds A119225878752626154
Devizes Hurricanes11741815690709-1943
RWB A11651716691720-2940
Calne Comets12481224731848-11731
Erlestoke12210927581865-28422
Salisbury Pagans11110627598796-19816
Copyright 2008-2015 by Dynamisys Ltd